Slovenský futbalový zväz (Úvodná stránka)

Vitajte na stránkach Slovenského futbalového zväzu.

 
 
 
 
 

1. kolo, 6.8.2011

INFO

Ružomberok

1:4 (0:1)

3:0 (2:0)

Nitra

Banská Bystrica

2:0 (1:0)

0:4 (0:4)

Senica

Prešov

3:1 (1:1)

1:2 (1:0)

Žilina

Dubnica nad Váhom

3:0 (1:0)

0:0

Slovan

Košice

0:0

2:0 (0:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Trenčín

3:0 (2:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Bardejov

Trnava

3:0 (1:0)

3:1 (1:0)

Michalovce

Podbrezová

2:2 (1:1)

1:1 (1:1)

Petržalka

2. kolo, 13.8.2011

INFO

Nitra

3:1 (1:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Petržalka

Michalovce

2:0 (1:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Podbrezová

Bardejov

0:1 (0:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Trnava

JUPIE Podlavice

0:3 (0:0)

0:4 (0:2)

Trenčín

Slovan

4:0 (3:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Košice

Žilina

6:2 (2:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Senica

1:5 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Prešov

Ružomberok

1:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica

3. kolo, 16.8.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica

5:6 (2:1)

4:1 (1:0)

Nitra

Prešov

2:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Ružomberok

Dubnica nad Váhom

3:3 (2:2)

0:1 (0:0)

Senica

Košice

3:0 (2:0)

0:3 (0:1)

Žilina

Trenčín

1:2 (0:2)

0:0

Slovan

Trnava

1:0 (0:0)

4:1 (2:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Podbrezová

1:2 (1:2)

2:2 (0:2)

Bardejov

Petržalka

3:2 (3:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Michalovce

4. kolo, 20.8.2011

INFO

Nitra

0:1 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Michalovce

Bardejov

3:1 (0:1)

0:3 (0:0)

Petržalka

JUPIE Podlavice

2:1 (1:1)

0:5 (0:1)

Podbrezová

Slovan

3:1 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Trnava

Žilina

0:1 (0:1)

3:2 (0:2)

Trenčín

Senica

2:2 (1:1)

5:0 (2:0)

Košice

Ružomberok

0:1 (0:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Banská Bystrica

2:1 (1:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Prešov

5. kolo, 27.8.2011

INFO

Prešov

6:1 (2:0)

3:0 (0:0)

Nitra

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:2 (0:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Košice

1:2 (1:0)

0:3 (0:2)

Ružomberok

Trenčín

4:0 (3:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Senica

Trnava

3:1 (0:1)

1:2 (1:0)

Žilina

Podbrezová

2:2 (1:2)

0:4 (0:0)

Slovan

Petržalka

0:0

1:0 (1:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Michalovce

2:2 (0:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Bardejov

6. kolo, 3.9.2011

INFO

Nitra

2:1 (0:1)

4:1 (1:1)

Bardejov

JUPIE Podlavice

2:2 (1:1)

1:3 (1:1)

Michalovce

Slovan

2:0 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Petržalka

Žilina

3:1 (1:1)

8:0 (3:0)

Podbrezová

Senica

0:0

2:0 (0:0)

Trnava

Ružomberok

4:1 (2:0)

0:0

Trenčín

Banská Bystrica

3:1 (3:1)

9:1 (4:0)

Košice

Prešov

0:2 (0:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom

7. kolo, 10.9.2011

INFO

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:2 (1:2)

4:1 (1:1)

Nitra

Košice

2:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Prešov

Trenčín

0:3 (0:1)

2:0 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Trnava

3:1 (3:1)

1:2 (1:2)

Ružomberok

Podbrezová

2:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senica

Petržalka

0:3 (0:0)

1:3 (0:2)

Žilina

Michalovce

0:0

0:0

Slovan

Bardejov

0:1 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

8. kolo, 17.9.2011

INFO

Nitra

2:0 (1:0)

6:0 (1:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Slovan

3:3 (1:2)

2:0 (2:0)

Bardejov

Žilina

0:3 (0:2)

7:0 (6:0)

Michalovce

Senica

3:0 (1:0)

5:0 (3:0)

Petržalka

Ružomberok

2:1 (1:1)

4:1 (0:0)

Podbrezová

Banská Bystrica

0:0

0:1 (0:1)

Trnava

Prešov

2:1 (0:1)

0:2 (0:1)

Trenčín

Dubnica nad Váhom

0:2 (0:0)

0:0

Košice

9. kolo, 24.9.2011

INFO

Košice

1:3 (0:0)

0:0

Nitra

Trenčín

2:2 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Dubnica nd Váhom

Trnava

1:0 (1:0)

2:1 (0:0)

Prešov

Podbrezová

2:3 (0:2)

0:2 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Petržalka

0:1 (0:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Ružomberok

Michalovce

0:2 (0:1)

3:1 (1:0)

Senica

Bardejov

2:1 (1:1)

2:3 (2:2)

Žilina

JUPIE Podlavice

1:3 (0:1)

2:5 (1:2)

Slovan

10. kolo, 1.10.2011

INFO

Nitra

1:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Slovan

Žilina

2:0 (1:0)

3:1 (1:1)

JUPIE Podlavice

Senica

4:2 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Bardejov

Ružomberok

0:2 (0:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Michalovce

Banská Bystrica

4:0 (2:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Petržalka

Prešov

0:2 (0:2)

1:1 (0:1)

Podbrezová

Dubnica nad Váhom

0:4 (0:4)

0:1 (0:1)

Trnava

Košice

2:1 (2:1)

0:0

Trenčín

11. kolo, 8.10.2011

INFO

Trenčín

7:0 (3:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Nitra

Trnava

3:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Košice

Podbrezová

2:3 (0:2)

1:2 (0:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Petržalka

0:4 (0:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Prešov

Michalovce

3:0 (1:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Bardejov

1:3 (1:3)

1:2 (0:1)

Ružomberok

JUPIE Podlavice

0:4 (0:1)

0:5 (0:2)

Senica

Slovan

1:2 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Žilina

12. kolo, 15.10.2011

INFO

Nitra

3:2 (1:1)

2:1 (1:1)

Žilina

Senica

1:2 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Slovan

Ružomberok

4:1 (2:1)

6:1 (2:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Banská Bystrica

7:1 (6:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Bardejov

Prešov

1:1 (1:1)

2:2 (0:2)

Michalovce

Dubnica nad Váhom

4:1 (2:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Petržalka

Košice

4:0 (2:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Podbrezová

Trenčín

3:1 (1:1)

2:2 (0:0)

Trnava

13. kolo, 22.10.2011

INFO

Trnava

3:0 (2:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Nitra

Podbrezová

0:0

1:0 (1:0)

Trenčín

Petržalka

2:3 (2:2)

3:1 (3:0)

Košice

Michalovce

1:3 (1:2)

1:1 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Bardejov

0:3 (0:2)

0:1 (0:0)

Prešov

JUPIE Podlavice

0:2 (0:0)

1:6 (1:1)

Banská Bystrica

Slovan

5:1 (4:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Ružomberok

Žilina

2:2 (0:0)

3:0 (0:0)

Senica

14. kolo, 28.10.2011

INFO

Nitra

3:1 (1:0)

0:3 (0:1)

Senica

Ružomberok

0:1 (0:0)

2:1 (1:1)

Žilina

Banská Bystrica

2:0 (0:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Slovan

Prešov

3:0 (2:0)

3:0 (2:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Dubnica nad Váhom

3:0 (1:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Bardejov

Košice

0:2 (0:2)

2:2 (0:2)

Michalovce

Trenčín

1:1 (0:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Petržalka

Trnava

0:0

4:1 (1:1)

Podbrezová

15. kolo, 5.11.2011

INFO

Podbrezová

0:0

1:0 (1:0)

Nitra

Petržalka

0:2 (0:0)

2:1 (2:0)

Trnava

Michalovce

1:2 (1:0)

5:1 (4:0)

Trenčín

Bardejov

0:1 (0:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Košice

JUPIE Podlavice

1:5 (0:4)

0:3 (0:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Slovan

5:0 (2:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Prešov

Žilina

3:1 (2:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Senica

2:0 (0:0)

1:2 (0:2)

Ružomberok

16. kolo, 10.3.2012

INFO

Nitra

0:0

2:1 (1:0)

Ružomberok

Senica

1:1 (0:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica

Žilina

1:0 (1:0)

4:0 (1:0)

Prešov

Slovan

2:5 (1:2)

3:0 (2:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

JUPIE Podlavice

4:1 (3:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Košice

Bardejov

1:4 (0:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Trenčín

Michalovce

0:2 (0:1)

3:0 (1:0)

Trnava

Petržalka

0:2 (0:2)

0:1 (0:0)

Podbrezová

17. kolo, 17.3.2012

INFO

Petržalka

2:0 (2:0)

1:3 (0:2)

Nitra

Podbrezová

1:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Michalovce

Trnava

4:0 (2:0)

0:0

Bardejov

Trenčín

6:0 (2:0)

2:1 (1:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Košice

1:0 (0:0)

0:6 (0:1)

Slovan

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:1 (1:0)

0:0

Žilina

Prešov

1:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Senica

Banská Bystrica

2:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Ružomberok

18. kolo, 24.3.2012

INFO

Nitra

2:4 (1:2)

1:0 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica

Ružomberok

2:3 (2:2)

1:1 (1:0)

Prešov

Senica

0:2 (0:1)

2:0 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Žilina

2:0 (1:0)

4:0 (1:0)

Košice

Slovan

2:0 (0:0)

0:0

Trenčín

JUPIE Podlavice

1:3 (0:1)

1:2 (1:1)

Trnava

Bardejov

1:0 (1:0)

2:3 (1:1)

Podbrezová

Michalovce

1:1 (0:1)

2:0 (1:0)

Petržalka

19. kolo, 31.3.2012

INFO

Michalovce

4:0 (3:0)

4:1 (3:0)

Nitra

Petržalka

1:0 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Bardejov

Podbrezová

2:1 (0:0)

2:0 (0:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Trnava

4:1 (2:1)

1:4 (1:2)

Slovan

Trenčín

2:3 (0:1)

1:1 (0:0)

Žilina

Košice

2:4 (0:2)

0:2 (0:2)

Senica

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:3 (2:1)

0:0

Ružomberok

Prešov

1:1 (1:1)

0:2 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

20. kolo, 4.4.2012

INFO

Nitra

3:2 (2:1)

1:2 (0:1)

Prešov

Banská Bystrica

1:1 (0:0)

2:3 (0:2)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Ružomberok

3:1 (1:0)

3:1 (2:1)

Košice

Senica

0:1 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Trenčín

Žilina

2:3 (0:1)

5:0 (2:0)

Trnava

Slovan

2:2 (1:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Podbrezová

JUPIE Podlavice

2:1 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Petržalka

Bardejov

1:1 (0:0)

2:2 (1:2)

Michalovce

21. kolo, 14.4.2012

INFO

Bardejov

3:1 (2:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Nitra

Michalovce

4:0 (0:0)

5:0 (2:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Petržalka

2:0 (0:0)

0:5 (0:1)

Slovan

Podbrezová

1:0 (0:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Žilina

Trnava

0:2 (0:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Senica

Trenčín

2:1 (1:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Ružomberok

Košice

2:2 (1:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica

Dubnica nad Váhom

3:2 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Prešov

22. kolo, 21.4.2012

INFO

Nitra

2:3 (1:1)

4:0 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Prešov

3:0 (0:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Košice

Banská Bystrica

2:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Trenčín

Ružomberok

1:2 (0:2)

2:0 (0:0)

Trnava

Senica

0:0

4:0 (1:0)

Podbrezová

Žilina

4:1 (1:1)

5:1 (2:1)

Petržalka

Slovan

0:2 (0:1)

3:2 (1:1)

Michalovce

JUPIE Podlavice

0:1 (0:1)

0:0

Bardejov

23. kolo, 28.4.2012

INFO

JUPIE Podlavice

2:2 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Nitra

Bardejov

0:1 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Slovan

Michalovce

1:0 (0:0)

1:0

Žilina

Petržalka

0:0

2:1 (1:1)

Senica

Podbrezová

1:2 (0:1)

0:3 (0:1)

Ružomberok

Trnava

3:2 (1:1)

0:1 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica

Trenčín

3:1 (2:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Prešov

Košice

0:4 (0:1)

1:2 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

24. kolo, 5.5.2012

INFO

Nitra

1:1 (0:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Košice

Dubnica nad Váhom

1:4 (0:2)

2:0 (1:0)

Trenčín

Prešov

3:1 (2:0)

4:2 (2:2)

Trnava

Banská Bystrica

2:2 (0:2)

3:1 (3:0)

Podbrezová

Ružomberok

1:2 (1:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Petržalka

Senica

1:2 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Michalovce

Žilina

0:0

2:1 (1:1)

Bardejov

Slovan

4:0 (2:0)

2:1 (1:1)

JUPIE Podlavice

25. kolo, 12.5.2012

INFO

Slovan

4:1 (2:0)

5:2 (3:0)

Nitra

JUPIE Podlavice

2:6 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Žilina

Bardejov

2:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Senica

Michalovce

2:2 (1:2)

5:0 (3:0)

Ružomberok

Petržalka

4:3 (2:1)

0:4 (0:2)

Banská Bystrica

Podbrezová

4:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Prešov

Trnava

3:0 (1:0)

2:2 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Trenčín

2:3 (1:2)

0:1 (0:0)

Košice

26. kolo, 19.5.2012

INFO

Nitra

4:0 (1:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Trenčín

Košice

1:0 (0:0)

0:0

Trnava

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:2 (1:1)

2:2 (2:1)

Podbrezová

Prešov

1:0 (0:0)

3:0 (0:0)

Petržalka

Banská Bystrica

1:0 (0:0)

2:2 (0:2)

Michalovce

Ružomberok

4:1 (1:1)

3:0 (1:0)

Bardejov

Senica

2:1 (0:1)

4:0 (1:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Žilina

4:2 (0:0)

6:0 (2:0)

Slovan

27. kolo, 26.5.2012

INFO

Žilina

0:2 (0:2)

2:2 (1:1)

Nitra

Slovan

5:0 (2:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Senica

JUPIE Podlavice

2:0 (1:0)

0:4 (0:3)

Ružomberok

Bardejov

2:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica

Michalovce

0:2 (0:1)

0:0

Prešov

Petržalka

2:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Podbrezová

4:1 (3:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Košice

Trnava

30.05.

Trenčín

28. kolo, 2.6.2012

INFO

Nitra

4:0 (1:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Trnava

Trenčín

0:1 (0:1)

5:1 (4:0)

Podbrezová

Košice

2:0

2:2

Petržalka

Dubnica nad Váhom

0:1

2:1

Michalovce

Prešov

2:2 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Bardejov

Banská Bystrica

2:0

3:0 (0:0)

JUPIE Podlavice

Ružomberok

2:1 (1:1)

0:1 (0:0)

Slovan

Senica

2:0 (1:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Žilina

29. kolo, 9.6.2012

INFO

Senica

1:0 (0:0)

1:2 (0:2)

Nitra

Žilina

3:0 (2:0)

4:1 (2:1)

Ružomberok

Slovan

0:1 (0:0)

0:0

Banská Bystrica

JUPIE Podlavice

2:2 (0:0)

0:5 (0:1)

Prešov

Bardejov

3:0 (2:0)

1:3 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Michalovce

0:2 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Košice

Petržalka

2:2 (2:0)

1:2 (0:2)

Trenčín

Podbrezová

0:2 (0:1)

3:0 (2:0)

Trnava

30. kolo, 16.6.2012

INFO

Nitra

2:1 (1:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Podbrezová

Trnava

2:2 (0:1)

2:2 (0:2)

Petržalka

Trenčín

0:4 (0:2)

2:1 (0:0)

Michalovce

Košice

2:2 (1:0)

5:0 (1:0)

Bardejov

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:1 (2:0)

3:1 (0:1)

JUPIE Podlavice

Prešov

0:1 (0:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Slovan

Banská Bystrica

3:1 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Žilina

Ružomberok

2:1 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Senica