Slovenský futbalový zväz (Úvodná stránka)

Vitajte na stránkach Slovenského futbalového zväzu.

 
 
 
 
 

1. kolo, 05.08.2012

INFO

Dunajská Streda

0:0

0:1 (0:1)

Slovan "B"

Myjava

1:2 (0:1)

0:3 (0:3)

Levice

Piešťany

0:0

0:1 (0:1)

Petržalka

Nitra "B"

3:0 kont.

3:0 kont.

Púchov

Inter

0:0

3:1 (1:1)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Horná Nitra

3:1 (1:1)

2:1 (0:0)

Ružinov

Trenčín "B"

2:6 (1:3)

2:6 (0:2)

Senica "B"

Senec

3:1 (2:1)

3:0 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

2. kolo, 12.08.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

1:1 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Senica "B"

2:1 (1:1)

3:1 (3:0)

Senec

Ružinov

0:5 (0:1)

1:5 (1:0)

Trenčín "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

1:0 (1:0)

0:0

Horná Nitra

Púchov

0:3 (0:3)

0:3 (0:3)

Inter

Petržalka

1:1 (0:1)

0:4 (0:2)

Nitra "B"

Levice

4:0 (1:0)

5:0 (2:0)

Piešťany

Dunajská Streda

1:2 (0:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Myjava

3. kolo, 19.08.2012

INFO

Myjava

0:2 (0:2)

2:2 (1:0)

Slovan "B"

Piešťany

4:1 (2:0)

0:3

Dunajská Streda

Nitra "B"

2:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Levice

Inter

4:1 (2:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Petržalka

Horná Nitra

3:1 (1:0)

7:2 (3:2)

Púchov

Trenčín "B"

6:1 (1:0)

4:1 (2:0)

Lokomotíva

Senec

2:0 (2:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Ružinov

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:1 (1:1)

0:2 (0:1)

Senica "B"

4. kolo, 26.08.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

2:2 (0:2)

1:1 (0:0)

Senica "B"

Ružinov

1:1 (0:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Lokomotíva

0:4 (0:3)

0:2 (0:2)

Senec

Púchov

1:0 (0:0)

3:2 (1:0)

Trenčín "B"

Petržalka

3:2 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

Levice

1:2 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Inter

Dunajská Streda

2:1 (0:0)

0:9 (0:4)

Nitra "B"

Myjava

5:0 (1:0)

4:0 (3:0)

Piešťany

5. kolo, 02.09.2012

INFO

Piešťany

1:3 (1:3)

0:3 (0:2)

Slovan "B"

Nitra "B"

1:2 (0:1)

3:0 (1:0)

Myjava

Inter

3:1 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Dunajská Streda

Horná Nitra

2:0 (0:0)

2:2 (0:1)

Levice

Trenčín "B"

1:1 (1:1)

4:5 (2:1)

Petržalka

Senec

3:1 (2:0)

4:2 (3:1)

Púchov

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:0 (1:0)

3:1 (1:0)

Lokomotíva

Senica "B"

6:2 (5:1)

2:1 (0:0)

Ružinov

6. kolo, 08.09.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

3:0 (3:0)

5:1 (1:0)

Ružinov

Lokomotíva

1:2 (0:0)

0:6 (0:2)

Senica "B"

Púchov

1:3 (0:2)

3:2 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Petržalka

3:2 (2:1)

1:2 (0:1)

Senec

Levice

2:4 (2:1)

1:2 (1:1)

Trenčín "B"

Dunajská Streda

2:1 (0:0)

1:3 (1:1)

Horná Nitra

Myjava

0:2 (0:1)

0:0

Inter

Piešťany

4:4 (0:3)

0:5 (0:2)

Nitra "B"

7. kolo, 16.09.2012

INFO

Nitra "B"

2:1 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Slovan "B"

Inter

5:1 (3:0)

5:3 (5:0)

Piešťany

Horná Nitra

2:1 (2:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Myjava

Trenčín "B"

1:2 (0:1)

11:1 (2:0)

Dunajská Streda

Senec

1:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Levice

Dubnica nad Váhom

1:1 (1:1)

3:1 (2:0)

Petržalka

Senica "B"

7:1 (3:0)

7:0 (1:0)

Púchov

Ružinov

1:2 (0:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Lokomotíva

8. kolo, 22.09.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

6:0 (5:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva

Púchov

1:0 (1:0)

3:3 (3:2)

Ružinov

Petržalka

4:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senica "B"

Levice

2:0 (1:0)

4:1 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Dunajská Streda

2:3 (1:1)

0:11 (0:4)

Senec

Myjava

0:4 (0:3)

0:1 (0:0)

Trenčín "B"

Piešťany

0:3 (0:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Horná Nitra

Nitra "B"

2:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Inter

9. kolo, 30.09.2012

INFO

Inter

4:0 (3:0)

1:2 (1:0)

Slovan "B"

Horná Nitra

2:2 (2:1)

2:2 (1:1)

Nitra "B"

Trenčín "B"

9:0 (5:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Piešťany

Senec

3:1 (1:1)

3:2 (0:1)

Myjava

Dubnica nad Váhom

2:1 (0:1)

4:1 (3:1)

Dunajská Streda

Senica "B"

3:0 (2:0)

2:1 (0:1)

Levice

Ružinov

1:2 (1:1)

1:3 (0:1)

Petržalka

Lokomotíva

4:2 (2:2)

1:1 (1:0)

Púchov

10. kolo, 06.10.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

1:2 (1:2)

2:2 (0:1)

Púchov

Petržalka

1:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Lokomotíva

Levice

5:1 (3:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Ružinov

Dunajská Streda

1:6 (0:3)

0:6 (0:3)

Senica "B"

Myjava

0:1 (0:1)

2:2 (1:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom

Piešťany

3:3 (2:1)

0:2 (0:1)

Senec

Nitra "B"

0:4 (0:1)

4:2 (1:2)

Trenčín "B"

Inter

3:1 (1:1)

3:2 (2:1)

Horná Nitra

11. kolo, 13.10.2012

INFO

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Trenčín "B"

14.10. o 10:00

14.10. o 12:15

Inter

Senec

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom

14.10. o 10:00

14.10. o 12:15

Piešťany

Senica "B"

14.10. o 10:00

14.10. o 12:15

Myjava

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Levice

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

12. kolo, 21.10.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Levice

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Inter

10:00

12:15

Senec

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

13. kolo, 28.10.2012

INFO

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Senec

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Dubnica nad Váhom

31.10. o 12:00

31.10. o 14:15

Inter

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Levice

14. kolo, 04.11.2012

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Levice

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Inter

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Senec

15. kolo, 11.11.2012

INFO

Senec

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom

09.11. o 13:00

09.11. o 15:15

Trenčín "B"

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Inter

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Levice

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

16. kolo, 10.03.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Levice

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Inter

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Senec

17. kolo, 17.03.2013

INFO

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Senec

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Inter

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Levice

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

18. kolo, 24.03.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Levice

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Inter

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Senec

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

19. kolo, 31.03.2013

INFO

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Senec

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Inter

10:00

12:15

Levice

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Myjava

20. kolo, 07.04.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Inter

Levice

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Senec

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

21. kolo, 14.04.2013

INFO

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Senec

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Levice

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Inter

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

22. kolo, 21.04.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Inter

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Levice

10:00

12:15

Senec

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

23. kolo, 28.04.2013

INFO

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Levice

Senec

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Inter

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

24. kolo, 05.05.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Inter

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Senec

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Levice

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

25. kolo, 11.05.2013

INFO

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Levice

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Senec

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Inter

26. kolo, 19.05.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Inter

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Senec

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Levice

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Púchov

27. kolo, 26.05.2013

INFO

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Levice

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Senec

10:00

12:15

Inter

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

28. kolo, 02.06.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Senec

Inter

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Lokomotíva

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Levice

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

29. kolo, 09.06.2013

INFO

Levice

10:00

12:15

Slovan "B"

Petržalka

10:00

12:15

Dunajská Streda

Púchov

10:00

12:15

Myjava

Lokomotíva

10:00

12:15

Piešťany

Ružinov

10:00

12:15

Nitra "B"

Senica "B"

10:00

12:15

Inter

Dubnica nad Váhom

10:00

12:15

Horná Nitra

Senec

10:00

12:15

Trenčín "B"

30. kolo, 16.06.2013

INFO

Slovan "B"

10:00

12:15

Senec

Trenčín "B"

10:00

12:15

Dubnica nad Váhom

Horná Nitra

10:00

12:15

Senica "B"

Inter

10:00

12:15

Ružinov

Nitra "B"

10:00

12:15

Lokomtíva

Piešťany

10:00

12:15

Púchov

Myjava

10:00

12:15

Petržalka

Dunajská Streda

10:00

12:15

Levice