Slovenský futbalový zväz (Úvodná stránka)

Vitajte na stránkach Slovenského futbalového zväzu.

 
 
 
 
 

1. kolo, 7.8.2011

INFO

Giraltovce

3:1 (0:1)

0:5 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Trebišov

4:1 (3:1)

1:1 (0:1)

Podbrezová "B"

Vranov nad Topľou

2:2 (0:2)

0:2 (0:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Stropkov

1:1 (0:1)

4:2 (1:1)

Lokomotíva Košice

Námestovo

3:1 (0:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Lipany

1:0 (1:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Prešov "B"

Martin

4:0 (1:0)

3:0 (2:0)

MFK Košice "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

3:1 (0:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Humenné

2. kolo, 14.8.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

3:1 (1:0)

4:2 (3:0)

Humenné

MFK Košice "B"

0:0

1:1 (0:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Prešov "B"

2:0 (0:0)

8:0 (1:0)

Martin

Liptovský Mikuláš

2:0 (1:0)

1:3 (1:1)

Lipany

Lokomotíva Košice

6:0 (3:0)

0:1 (0:0

Námestovo

Ružomberok "B"

0:0

0:5 (0:1)

Stropkov

Podbrezová "B"

2:1 (2:1)

0:0

Vranov nad Topľou

Giraltovce

2:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Trebišov

3. kolo, 17.8.2011

INFO

Trebišov

0:3 (0:2)

2:0 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Vranov nad Topľou

3:1 (2:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Giraltovce

Stropkov

3:0 (1:0)

1:3 (0:3)

Podbrezová "B"

Námestovo

2:0 (0:0)

2:1 (2:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Lipany

0:3 (0:2)

4:0 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Martin

3:1 (0:1)

5:1 (1:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Spišská Nová Ves

2:1 (1:0)

2:1 (0:0)

Prešov "B"

Humenné

0:1 (0:0)

1:1

MFK Košice "B"

4. kolo, 21.8.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:1 (2:0)

4:0 (2:0)

MFK Košice "B"

Prešov "B"

2:2 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Humenné

Liptovský Mikuláš

0:2 (0:0)

0:0

Spišská Nová Ves

Lokomotíva Košice

1:0 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Martin

Ružomberok "B"

6:0 (3:0)

4:1 (2:1)

Lipany

Podbrezová "B"

2:1 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Námestovo

Giraltovce

1:0 (0:0)

2:3 (2:1)

Stropkov

Trebišov

1:0 (1:0)

3:2 (2:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

5. kolo, 28.8.2011

INFO

Vranov nad Topľou

1:4 (1:1)

1:2 (1:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Stropkov

3:0 (1:0)

4:0 (2:0)

Trebišov

Námestovo

5:1 (1:0)

2:1

Giraltovce

Lipany

4:1 (2:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Podbrezová "B"

Martin

2:1 (2:0)

3:1 (3:0)

Ružomberok "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

3:0 (1:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Humenné

3:1

3:0

Liptovský Mikuláš

MFK Košice "B"

1:1 (1:1)

2:0 (2:0)

Prešov "B"

6. kolo, 4.9.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:2 (1:2)

0:2 (0:0)

Prešov "B"

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:2 (1:0)

0:5 (0:2)

MFK Košice "B"

Lokomotíva Košice

5:2 (2:2)

1:3 (1:1)

Humenné

Ružomberok "B"

0:0

0:0

Spišská Nová Ves

Podbrezová "B"

1:4 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Martin

Giraltovce

3:2

2:1

Lipany

Trebišov

2:1 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Námestovo

Vranov nad Topľou

2:1 (2:1)

2:2 (1:1)

Stropkov

7. kolo, 11.9.2011

INFO

Stropkov

3:1 (3:1)

1:4 (1:2)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Námestovo

3:0 (2:0)

2:0 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Lipany

2:1 (1:1)

1:1 (1:0)

Trebišov

Martin

9:0 (3:0)

2:1 (2:1)

Giraltovce

Spišská Nová Ves

4:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Podbrezová "B"

Humenné

1:0 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Ružomberok "B"

MFK Košice "B"

1:3 (0:1)

1:1 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Košice "B"

Prešov "B"

2:1 (1:0)

5:0 (3:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

8. kolo, 18.9.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

1:0 (0:0)

0:0

Liptovský Mikuláš

Lokomotíva Košice

1:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Prešov "B"

Ružomberok "B"

4:0 (1:0)

0:4 (0:0)

MFK Košice "B"

Podbrezová "B"

4:0 (1:0)

0:0

Humenné

Giraltovce

3:3 (0:1)

0:5 (0:4)

Spišská Nová Ves

Trebišov

2:2 (1:1)

4:3 (4:2)

Martin

Vranov nad Topľou

3:1 (0:1)

3:1 (2:0)

Lipany

Stropkov

3:1 (2:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Námestovo

9. kolo, 25.9.2011

INFO

Námestovo

3:1 (1:0)

0:3 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Lipany

2:2 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Stropkov

Martin

4:1 (1:1)

5:2 (2:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

Spišská Nová Ves

3:0 (1:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Trebišov

Humenné

5:0 (4:0)

2:2 (2:2)

Giraltovce

MFK Košice "B"

2:1 (0:0)

3:1 (1:0)

Podbrezová "B"

Prešov "B"

0:0

0:0

Ružomberok "B"

Liptovský Mikuláš

3:1 (1:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Lokomotíva Košice

10. kolo, 2.10.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:4 (2:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Ružomberok "B"

3:0 (1:0)

2:2 (1:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Podbrezová "B"

1:4 (1:3)

1:1 (0:1)

Prešov "B"

Giraltovce

3:1 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

MFK Košice "B"

Trebišov

0:0 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Humenné

Vranov nad Topľou

1:0 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Spišská Nová Ves

Stropkov

1:0 (0:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Martin

Námestovo

4:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Lipany

11. kolo, 9.10.2011

INFO

Lipany

1:1 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Martin

3:0 (2:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Námestovo

Spišská Nová Ves

1:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Stropkov

Humenné

1:0

1:0 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

MFK Košice "B"

5:0 (3:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Trebišov

Prešov "B"

3:0 (2:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Giraltovce

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:2 (0:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Podbrezová "B"

Lokomotíva Košice

2:4 (0:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Ružomberok "B"

12. kolo, 16.10.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:2 (0:2)

1:0 (0:0)

Ružomberok "B"

Podbrezová "B"

4:1 (2:1)

1:5 (0:2)

Lokomotíva Košice

Giraltovce

0:1 (0:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Trebišov

2:5 (2:3)

1:3 (1:2)

Prešov "B"

Vranov nad Topľou

2:0 (1:0)

1:3 (1:1)

MFK Košice "B"

Stropkov

4:1 (2:1)

7:1 (3:0)

Humenné

Námestovo

1:1 (1:1)

2:3 (2:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Lipany

0:0

2:3 (1:0)

Martin

13. kolo, 23.10.2011

INFO

Martin

1:2 (0:0)

1:3 (1:0)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

6:0 (3:0)

2:1 (0:0)

Lipany

Humenné

1:2 (0:0)

2:1 (1:1)

Námestovo

MFK Košice "B"

1:1 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Stropkov

Prešov "B"

4:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Liptovský Mikuláš

3:0 (3:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Trebišov

Lokomotíva Košice

0:3 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Giraltovce

Ružomberok "B"

1:0 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Podbrezová "B"

14. kolo, 28.10.2011

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

5:2 (1:1)

2:1 (0:1)

Podbrezová "B"

Giraltovce

0:1 (0:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Ružomberok "B"

Trebišov

2:1 (1:0)

0:0

Lokomotíva Košice

Vranov nad Topľou

3:0 (1:0)

4:1 (2:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Stropkov

0:0

0:0

Prešov "B"

Námestovo

1:2 (0:1)

3:0 (2:0)

Košice "B"

Lipany

1:2 (0:1)

3:0 (0:0)

Humenné

Martin

1:1 (0:0)

2:0 (0:0)

Spišská Nová Ves

15. kolo, 6.11.2011

INFO

Spišská Nová Ves

0:0

0:2 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Humenné

2:1 (2:1)

0:0

Martin

MFK Košice "B"

2:2 (1:0)

1:4 (0:0)

Lipany

Prešov "B"

4:1 (1:1)

4:0 (1:0)

Námestovo

Liptovský Mikuláš

2:1 (0:1)

0:3 (0:2)

Stropkov

Lokomotíva Košice

5:2 (2:2)

6:1 (1:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

Ružomberok "B"

5:0 (3:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Trebišov

Podbrezová "B"

3:0 (1:0)

2:1 (0:0)

Giraltovce

16. kolo, 11.3.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

0:0

1:0 (0:0)

Giraltovce

Podbrezová "B"

2:1 (0:0)

4:0 (1:0)

Trebišov

Ružomberok "B"

0:0

1:0 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Lokomotíva Košice

1:1 (1:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Stropkov

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:1 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Námestovo

Prešov "B"

3:1 (2:0)

3:1 (3:0)

Lipany

Košice "B"

3:1 (2:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Martin

Humenné

1:5 (1:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Spišská Nová Ves

17. kolo, 18.3.2012

INFO

Humenné

0:0

0:0

Banská Bystrica "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

4:3 (3:0)

1:3 (0:1)

MFK Košice "B"

Martin

1:0 (1:0)

4:2 (2:1)

Prešov "B"

Lipany

0:1 (0:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Námestovo

0:2 (0:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Stropkov

4:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Vranov nad Topľou

0:1

1:1

Podbrezová "B"

Trebišov

0:1 (0:0)

1:3 (1:0)

Giraltovce

18. kolo, 25.3.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:2 (1:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Trebišov

Giraltovce

0:0

1:1 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Podbrezová "B"

4:3 (1:2)

1:2 (0:0)

Stropkov

Ružomberok "B"

4:1 (1:1)

0:0

Námestovo

Lokomotíva Košice

2:0 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Lipany

Liptovský Mikuláš

2:0 (0:0)

0:4 (0:2)

Martin

Prešov "B"

1:1 (1:1)

1:1 (0:0)

Spišská Nová Ves

MFK Košice "B"

4:2 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Humenné

19. kolo, 1.4.2012

INFO

MFK Košice "B"

2:2 (1:1)

1:2 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Humenné

3:2 (0:1)

0:0

Prešov "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

0:0

2:2 (1:2)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Martin

2:1 (2:1)

3:2 (2:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Lipany

3:0 (1:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Ružomberok "B"

Stropkov

3:1 (0:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Giraltovce

Vranov nad Topľou

2:1

0:0

Trebišov

Námestovo

3:0 (3:0)

2:1 (1:1)

Podbrezová "B"

20. kolo, 5.4.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

3:0 (0:0)

6:0 (4:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Trebišov

0:1 (0:0)

4:0 (1:0)

Stropkov

Giraltovce

0:1 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Námestovo

Podbrezová "B"

3:0 (2:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Lipany

Ružomberok "B"

2:1 (0:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Martin

Lokomotíva Košice

0:1 (0:0)

0:0

Spišská Nová Ves

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:1 (1:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Humenné

Prešov "B"

3:1 (1:1)

1:0 (1:0)

MFK Košice "B"

21. kolo, 15.4.2012

INFO

Prešov "B"

2:4 (0:4)

1:1 (1:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

MFK Košice "B"

0:2 (0:0)

2:2 (1:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Humenné

2:1 (0:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

Spišská Nová Ves

0:1 (0:0)

2:1 (1:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Martin

2:2 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Podbrezová "B"

Lipany

4:1 (3:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Giraltovce

Námestovo

5:2 (4:1)

2:1 (2:0)

Trebišov

Stropkov

5:2 (3:1)

2:1 (0:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

22. kolo, 22.4.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

0:0

4:0 (2:0)

Stropkov

Vranov nad Topľou

2:1 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Námestovo

Trebišov

0:1 (0:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Lipany

Giraltovce

3:1 (1:0)

1:3 (0:1)

Martin

Podbrezová "B"

0:3 (0:2)

0:3 (0:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Ružomberok "B"

6:0 (2:0)

4:2 (2:0)

Humenné

Lokomotíva Košice

0:1 (0:0)

1:0

MFK Košice "B"

Liptovský Mikuláš

2:1 (1:0)

2:2 (1:2)

Prešov "B"

23. kolo, 29.4.2012

INFO

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:3 (0:1)

0:3 (0:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Prešov "B"

3:1 (2:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

MFK Košice "B"

1:2 (1:1)

0:2 (0:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Humenné

3:0

1:1

Podbrezová "B"

Spišská Nová Ves

4:0 (2:0)

1:2 (0:0)

Giraltovce

Martin

5:1 (2:1)

2:1 (0:0)

Trebišov

Lipany

2:3 (0:1)

5:2 (3:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

Námestovo

2:2 (1:0)

0:0

Stropkov

24. kolo, 6.5.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

4:0 (2:0)

6:0 (1:0)

Námestovo

Stropkov

3:0 (3:0)

2:2 (0:1)

Lipany

Vranov nad Topľou

1:0 (0:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Martin

Trebišov

1:0 (1:0)

1:3 (0:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Giraltovce

4:2 (2:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Humenné

Podbrezová "B"

4:0 (0:0)

0:6 (0:4)

MFK Košice "B"

Ružomberok "B"

0:0

4:0 (1:0)

Prešov "B"

Lokomotíva Košice

1:0 (0:0)

2:1

Liptovský Mikuláš

25. kolo, 13.5.2012

INFO

Lokomotíva Košice

1:0 (0:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Liptovský Mikuláš

1:1 (0:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Ružomberok "B"

Prešov "B"

2:2 (1:1)

3:1 (1:1)

Podbrezová "B"

Košice "B"

4:0 (1:0)

4:2 (3:1)

Giraltovce

Humenné

1:2 (0:0)

Trebišov

Spišská Nová Ves

1:0 (0:0)

3:0 (3:0)

Vranov nad Topľou

Martin

6:0 (4:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Stropkov

Lipany

1:0 (0:0)

1:2 (1:1)

Námestovo

26. kolo, 20.5.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

1:0 (0:0)

4:3 (2:2)

Lipany

Námestovo

1:0 (0:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Martin

Stropkov

3:0 (2:0)

3:3 (2:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Vranov nad Topľou

0:3

5:1

Humenné

Trebišov

0:1 (0:0)

1:3 (1:1)

MFK Košice "B"

Giraltovce

3:1 (2:1)

3:0 (0:0)

Prešov "B"

Podbrezová "B"

4:0 (2:0)

3:1 (3:1)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Ružomberok "B"

2:0 (1:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Košice

27. kolo, 27.5.2012

INFO

Ružomberok "B"

3:2 (1:2)

1:1 (1:1)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Lokomotíva Košice

0:1 (0:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Podbrezová "B"

Liptovský Mikuláš

2:0 (1:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Giraltovce

Prešov "B"

5:2 (3:0)

3:3

Trebišov

Košice "B"

3:2

6:1 (1:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

Humenné

2:1

Stropkov

Spišská Nová Ves

4:1 (2:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Námestovo

Martin

5:0

4:0

Lipany

28. kolo, 3.6.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

2:0 (0:0)

4:0 (1:0)

Martin

Lipany

1:4 (0:1)

2:2 (1:1)

Spišská Nová Ves

Námestovo

4:0 (2:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Humenné

Stropkov

5:1 (4:0)

1:2 (0:2)

MFK Košice "B"

Vranov nad Topľou

2:0 (1:0)

0:8 (0:3)

Prešov "B"

Trebišov

0:0

1:2 (0:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Giraltovce

1:0 (0:0)

2:6 (1:1)

Lokomotíva Košice

Podbrezová "B"

3:0 (2:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Ružomberok "B"

29. kolo, 10.6.2012

INFO

Podbrezová "B"

2:4 (0:3)

0:6 (0:3)

Banská Bystrica "B"

Ružomberok "B"

6:0 (2:0)

6:1 (2:0)

Giraltovce

Lokomotíva Košice

0:2 (0:1)

2:2

Trebišov

Liptovský Mikuláš

3:1 (3:0)

7:2 (2:1)

Vranov nad Topľou

Prešov "B"

1:1 (0:1)

1:1

Stropkov

MFK Košice "B"

2:0 (1:0)

0:4 (0:2)

Námestovo

Humenné

6:4

Lipany

Spišská Nová Ves

3:1 (0:1)

2:1 (1:1)

Martin

30. kolo, 17.6.2012

INFO

Banská Bystrica "B"

1:4 (1:2)

2:0 (2:0)

Spišská Nová Ves

Martin

7:1

2:0 (1:0)

Humenné

Lipany

4:1

1:4 (0:3)

MFK Košice "B"

Námestovo

0:1

Prešov "B"

Stropkov

1:0 (1:0)

Liptovský Mikuláš

Vranov nad Topľou

0:0

0:2

Lokomotíva Košice

Trebišov

2:1 (2:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Ružomberok "B"

Giraltovce

2:1 (1:0)

1:3 (0:2)

Podbrezová "B"