Slovenský futbalový zväz (Úvodná stránka)

Vitajte na stránkach Slovenského futbalového zväzu.

 
 
 
 
 

1. kolo, 7.8.2011

INFO

Dunajská Streda

1:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Levice

Myjava

3:1 (2:1)

2:0 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Senec

1:2 (1:0)

4:1 (3:0)

Senica "B"

Inter Bratislava

2:2 (0:0)

0:4 (0:2)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Horná Nitra

7:1 (3:1)

6:0 (4:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Trenčín "B"

8:3 (5:3)

8:0 (3:0)

Trnava "B"

Nitra "B"

2:2 (2:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Zlaté Moravce

Púchov

4:0 (3:0)

0:0

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

2. kolo, 14.8.2011

INFO

Levice

3:0 (2:0)

1:3 (1:3)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Zlaté Moravce

1:4 (1:3)

2:0 (0:0)

Púchov

Trnava "B"

2:1 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:9 (0:1)

1:5 (0:2)

Trenčín "B"

Slovan Bratislava "B"

3:1 (1:0)

3:2 (2:2)

Horná Nitra

Senica "B"

0:1 (0:1)

3:2 (1:1)

Inter Bratislava

Lokomotíva Trnava

2:1 (0:1)

0:2 (0:0)

Senec

Dunajská Streda

1:3 (1:1)

2:1 (1:0)

Myjava

3. kolo, 17.8.2011

INFO

Myjava

0:2 (0:2)

1:0 (1:0)

Levice

Senec

3:0 (1:0)

2:1 (0:0)

Dunajská Streda

Inter Bratislava

3:2 (3:1)

4:1 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Horná Nitra

0:0

0:0

Senica "B"

Trenčín "B"

6:1 (3:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Nitra "B"

12:0 (3:0)

4:1 (1:1)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Púchov

2:2 (2:1)

1:5

Trnava "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

0:0

3:0 (1:0)

Zlaté Moravce

4. kolo, 21.8.2011

INFO

Levice

0:2 (0:1)

1:3 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

Trnava "B"

0:1 (0:0)

3:2 (0:0)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:8 (0:5)

1:2 (1:1)

Púchov

Slovan Bratislava "B"

4:0 (1:0)

0:0

Nitra "B"

Senica "B"

1:3 (0:2)

5:1 (2:1)

Trenčín "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

2:3 1:1)

0:5 (0:2)

Horná Nitra

Dunajská Streda

1:2 (0:0)

3:5 (1:2)

Inter Bratislava

Myjava

1:0 (0:0)

2:4 (2:3)

Senec

5. kolo, 28.8.2011

INFO

Senec

1:0 (0:0)

3:1 (1:1)

Levice

Inter Bratislava

1:2 (1:1)

2:2 (1:0)

Myjava

Horná Nitra

1:2

1:0

Dunajská Streda

Trenčín "B"

1:1

0:2 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Nitra "B"

3:0 (1:0)

1:1 (0:1)

Senica "B"

Púchov

1:0 (1:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

10:0 (5:0)

3:0

ŠKP Dúbravka

Zlaté Moravce

2:0 (1:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Trnava "B"

6. kolo, 4.9.2011

INFO

Levice

3:3 (0:1)

1:5 (0:1)

Trnava "B"

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:2 (0:0)

0:4 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

Slovan Bratislava "B"

1:0 (1:0)

1:2 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Senica "B"

1:4 (1:1)

3:1 (3:1)

Púchov

Lokomotíva Trnava

1:1

1:2

Nitra "B"

Dunajská Streda

1:2 (1:1)

5:0 (2:0)

Trenčín "B"

Myjava

2:0 (1:0)

2:2 (1:0)

Horná Nitra

Senec

5:3 (2:1)

4:0 (1:0)

Inter Bratislava

7. kolo, 11.9.2011

INFO

Inter Bratislava

4:1 (2:1)

5:1 (4:0)

Levice

Horná Nitra

3:1 (2:0)

3:3 (3:1)

Senec

Trenčín "B"

6:0

0:1

Myjava

Nitra "B"

5:1 (2:0)

3:0 (1:0)

Dunajská Streda

Púchov

4:3 (1:0)

1:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

1:1 (1:0)

1:4 (1:1)

Senica "B"

Zlaté Moravce

1:2 (1:1)

6:0 (5:0)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Trnava

3:0 (2:0)

3:0 (3:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

8. kolo, 18.9.2011

INFO

Levice

7:2 (2:1)

3:0 (2:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Slovan Bratislava "B"

5:1 (2:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Trnava "B"

Senica "B"

1:0 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Zlaté Moravce

Lokomotíva Trnava

2:6 (0:5)

2:3 (2:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Dunajská Streda

4:0

0:0

Púchov

Myjava

1:1 (0:1)

0:2 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

Senec

2:2 (1:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Trenčín "B"

Inter Bratislava

1:0 (0:0)

3:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

9. kolo, 25.9.2011

INFO

Horná Nitra

0:1 (0:1)

4:1 (3:0)

Levice

Trenčín "B"

3:1 (1:0)

6:0 (3:0)

Inter Bratislava

Nitra "B"

1:1 (1:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Senec

Púchov

4:1 (2:0)

4:0 (0:0)

Myjava

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

5:1 (2:0)

2:0 (1:0)

Dunajská Streda

Zlaté Moravce

1:0 (1:0)

5:1 (3:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Trnava "B"

4:2 (3:1)

1:2 (1:1)

Senica "B"

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:4

0:4

Slovan Bratislava "B"

10. kolo, 2.10.2011

INFO

Levice

0:1 (0:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Senica "B"

6:1 (3:0)

6:0 (3:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Lokomotíva Trnava

2:0 (1:0)

1:3 (1:0)

Trnava "B"

Dunajská Streda

0:1 (0:0)

2:4 (1:2)

Zlaté Moravce

Myjava

1:2 (0:2)

2:3 (1:3)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Senec

3:0 (3:0)

3:0 (3:0)

Púchov

Inter Bratislava

3:1 (2:1)

1:6 (1:1)

Nitra "B"

Horná Nitra

2:2 (1:1)

1:2 (1:1)

Trenčín "B"

11. kolo, 9.10.2011

INFO

Trenčín "B"

6:0 (3:0)

2:1 (2:0)

Levice

Nitra "B"

0:3 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Horná Nitra

Púchov

3:2 (1:1)

2:2 (0:2)

Inter Bratislava

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

2:1 (1:1)

2:0 (0:0)

Senec

Zlaté Moravce

3:1 (2:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Myjava

Trnava "B"

2:1 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Dunajská Streda

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:3 (0:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Slovan Bratislava "B"

1:0 (1:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Senica "B"

12. kolo, 16.10.2011

INFO

Levice

2:1 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Senica "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

1:3 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Dunajská Streda

8:0 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Myjava

0:0

1:1 (0:1)

Trnava "B"

Senec

1:1

3:2

Zlaté Moravce

Inter Bratislava

2:0 (1:0)

0:0

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Horná Nitra

2:1 (1:0)

4:1 (1:0)

Púchov

Trenčín "B"

2:1 (0:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

13. kolo, 23.10.2011

INFO

Nitra "B"

2:1 (1:0)

1:2 (0:1)

Levice

Púchov

1:1 (0:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Trenčín "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

0:0

2:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

Zlaté Moravce

4:0 (3:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Inter Bratislava

Trnava "B"

2:0 (0:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Senec

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:5

0:0

Myjava

Slovan Bratislava "B"

2:2 (1:1)

0:0

Dunajská Streda

Senica "B"

1:0 (0:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

14. kolo, 28.10.2011

INFO

Levice

3:3 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Dunajská Streda

3:1 (1:1)

0:0

Senica "B"

Myjava

2:3 (1:2)

1:1 (1:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Senec

5:4 (4:3)

9:0 (2:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Inter Bratislava

4:2 (1:0)

2:3 (0:2)

Trnava "B"

Horná Nitra

0:1 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Zlaté Moravce

Trenčín "B"

2:0 (1:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Nitra "B"

1:0 (0:0)

2:0 (2:0)

Púchov

15. kolo, 6.11.2011

INFO

Púchov

2:1 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Levice

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

3:3 (1:2)

5:1 (2:1)

Nitra "B"

Zlaté Moravce

1:0 (0:0)

1:2 (1:1)

Trenčín "B"

Trnava "B"

0:1 (0:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Horná Nitra

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:9 (0:5)

0:0

Inter Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava "B"

4:1 (1:0)

1:3 (1:2)

Senec

Senica "B"

1:1 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Myjava

Lokomotíva Trnava

2:1 (0:0)

3:2 (3:1)

Dunajská Streda

16. kolo, 11.3.2012

INFO

Levice

2:2 (0:1)

0:0

Dunajská Streda

Lokomotíva Trnava

0:1 (0:0)

0:0

Myjava

Senica "B"

3:3 (2:0)

3:0 (0:0)

Senec

Slovan Bratislava "B"

1:0 (0:0)

2:1 (2:1)

Inter Bratislava

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:0 (0:0)

0:5 (0:3)

Horná Nitra

Trnava "B"

2:6

3:1

Trenčín "B"

Zlaté Moravce

3:2 (1:1)

0:3 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

3:2 (0:1)

2:1 (0:0)

Púchov

17. kolo, 18.3.2012

INFO

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

3:1 (0:1)

2:0 (2:0)

Levice

Púchov

3:3 (3:1)

1:3

Zlaté Moravce

Nitra "B"

5:0 (3:0)

2:2 (1:1)

Trnava "B"

Trenčín "B"

5:0 (2:0)

4:1 (1:1)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Horná Nitra

1:1 (0:0)

0:3 (0:2)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Inter Bratislava

2:1 (1:0)

1:3 (0:2)

Senica "B"

Senec

0:0

6:2 (5:2)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Myjava

3:2 (1:1)

3:0 (0:0)

Dunajská Streda

18. kolo, 25.3.2012

INFO

Levice

0:2 (0:2)

1:0 (1:0)

Myjava

Dunajská Streda

1:2

1:3

Senec

Lokomotíva Trnava

0:2 (0:1)

4:3 (1:0)

Inter Bratislava

Senica "B"

2:1 (1:1)

4:0 (2:0)

Horná Nitra

Slovan Bratislava "B"

2:0 (0:0)

3:2 (3:0)

Trenčín "B"

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:0 (1:0)

0:0

Nitra "B"

Trnava "B"

1:3 (0:1)

3:0 (1:0)

Púchov

Zlaté Moravce

4:2 (3:1)

3:1 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

19. kolo, 1.4.2012

INFO

Zlaté Moravce

6:0 (3:0)

6:1 (3:0)

Levice

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

2:1 (1:1)

3:1 (2:0)

Trnava "B"

Púchov

2:1

2:0

ŠKP Dúbravka

Nitra "B"

2:2 (1:2)

2:2 (1:2)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Trenčín "B"

4:0

0:3

Senica "B"

Horná Nitra

2:2 (1:1)

1:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Inter Bratislava

2:2 (0:1)

4:0 (1:0)

Dunajská Streda

Senec

3:3

5:0

Myjava

20. kolo, 5.4.2012

INFO

Levice

1:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senec

Myjava

5:1 (4:1)

0:0

Inter Bratislava

Dunajská Streda

2:0 (1:0)

3:2

Horná Nitra

Lokomotíva Trnava

0:3 (0:1)

0:3 (0:1)

Trenčín "B"

Senica "B"

3:0 (1:0)

1:1 (1:0)

Nitra "B"

Slovan Bratislava "B"

3:1 (1:1)

3:1 (2:1)

Púchov

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:4 (0:2)

1:5 (0:3)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Trnava "B"

0:3 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

21. kolo, 15.4.2012

INFO

Trnava "B"

2:1 (1:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Levice

Zlaté Moravce

5:0 (0:0)

3:1 (1:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

1:0 (0:0)

1:1 (1:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Púchov

1:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senica "B"

Nitra "B"

2:2 (1:1)

4:0 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Trenčín "B"

1:0 (0:0)

3:2 (1:0)

Dunajská Streda

Horná Nitra

1:2 (1:2)

1:2 (1:0)

Myjava

Inter Bratislava

0:2 (0:0)

3:0 (2:0)

Senec

22. kolo, 22.4.2012

INFO

Levice

2:0 (1:0)

0:0

Inter Bratislava

Senec

1:0 (1:0)

6:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

Myjava

2:1 (1:0)

0:2 (0:0)

Trenčín "B"

Dunajská Streda

2:0

0:3

Nitra "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

3:3 (0:1)

1:1 (1:1)

Púchov

Senica "B"

3:0 (0:0)

0:0

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Slovan Bratislava "B"

4:4 (2:2)

4:1

Zlaté Moravce

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:1 (0:1)

0:3 (0:3)

Trnava "B"

23. kolo, 29.4.2012

INFO

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:3 (0:1)

2:0 (0:0)

Levice

Trnava "B"

0:1 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Zlaté Moravce

3:2 (2:0)

1:2 (1:2)

Senica "B"

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

4:0

1:0

Lokomotíva Trnava

Púchov

4:0 (1:0)

5:1 (1:1)

Dunajská Streda

Nitra "B"

1:0

3:1

Myjava

Trenčín "B"

2:1 (1:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Senec

Horná Nitra

1:0 (0:0)

1:4 (1:3)

Inter Bratislava

24. kolo, 6.5.2012

INFO

Levice

3:2 (2:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

Inter Bratislava

1:0 (1:0)

1:3 (1:1)

Trenčín "B"

Senec

3:0 (2:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

Myjava

0:0

0:1 (0:0)

Púchov

Dunajská Streda

2:2 (1:2)

0:6 (0:2)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

0:6 (0:2)

1:1 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

Senica "B"

9:1 (3:0)

3:1 (2:0)

Trnava "B"

Slovan Bratislava "B"

4:1 (2:0)

7:1 (5:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

25. kolo, 13.5.2012

INFO

Slovan Bratislava "B"

2:2 (0:0)

5:1 (3:0)

Levice

ŠKP Dúbravka

1:0 (0:0)

0:4 (0:0)

Senica "B"

Trnava "B"

1:3 (1:0)

2:1 (1:0)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Zlaté Moravce

3:0 (0:0)

4:1 (3:0)

Dunajská Streda

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

1:1 (1:1)

3:1 (1:1)

Myjava

Púchov

1:0 (1:0)

1:1 (0:0)

Senec

Nitra "B"

2:1 (1:0)

5:0 (2:0)

Inter Bratislava

Trenčín "B"

1:2 (0:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

26. kolo, 20.5.2012

INFO

Levice

1:1 (1:1)

2:3 (1:0)

Trenčín "B"

Horná Nitra

2:1 (1:0)

1:4 (1:1)

Nitra "B"

Inter Bratislava

1:7 (0:4)

1:2 (1:1)

Púchov

Senec

2:1 (1:0)

1:2 (1:1)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Myjava

3:2 (2:2)

Zlaté Moravce

Dunajská Streda

0:2

Trnava "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

3:2 (1:0)

4:1 (1:0)

ŠKP Dúbravka

Senica "B"

3:1 (2:1)

3:1 (2:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

27. kolo, 27.5.2012

INFO

Senica "B"

1:2 (1:2)

2:0 (1:0)

Levice

Slovan Bratislava "B"

3:3 (0:0)

3:0

Lokomotíva Trnava

ŠKP Dúbravka

Dunajská Streda

Trnava "B"

Myjava

Zlaté Moravce

3:0 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senec

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

0:3 (0:2)

3:0 (1:0)

Inter Bratislava

Púchov

2:3 (0:1)

2:0 (0:0)

Horná Nitra

Nitra "B"

2:1 (1:1)

0:1 (0:1)

Trenčín "B"

28. kolo, 3.6.2012

INFO

Levice

1:0 (0:0)

0:2 (0:1)

Nitra "B"

Trenčín "B"

3:1 (1:1)

1:2 (0:0)

Púchov

Horná Nitra

3:0

0:4

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Inter Bratislava

3:7 (2:2)

0:1 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

Senec

2:3 (0:1)

2:1 (1:1)

Trnava "B"

Myjava

8:0

3:0

ŠKP Dúbravka

Dunajská Streda

2:1

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Lokomotíva Trnava

3:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:0)

Senica "B"

29. kolo, 10.6.2012

INFO

Lokomotíva Trnava

1:3 (1:1)

1:0 (0:0)

Levice

Senica "B"

1:1 (0:0)

8:0 (2:0)

Dunajská Streda

Slovan Bratislava "B"

2:2

Myjava

ŠKP Dúbravka

0:1 (0:1)

0:7 (0:4)

Senec

Trnava "B"

1:1

Inter Bratislava

Zlaté Moravce

4:1 (3:0)

Horná Nitra

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

3:3 (1:2)

Trenčín "B"

Púchov

5:0 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Nitra "B"

30. kolo, 17.6.2012

INFO

Levice

0:3 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

Púchov

Nitra "B"

5:2 (2:2)

Dubnica nad Váhom "B"

Trenčín "B"

2:4 (1:2)

1:2 (0:1)

Zlaté Moravce

Horná Nitra

2:3

Trnava "B"

Inter Bratislava

2:0

ŠKP Dúbravka

Senec

1:0 (0:0)

3:1 (3:1)

Slovan Bratislava "B"

Myjava

1:1 (0:1)

0:4 (0:3)

Senica "B"

Dunajská Streda

1:1 (1:0)

0:1

Lokomotíva Trnava